Fishing


browse thousands of global tours and activities

Events Calendar 2014/2015

Date Start Date End Event Where Facet
1 Mar 2014 EP Bay 3 PEDSAC LTB
15 Mar 2014 16 Mar 2014 EP River 3 LTB
15 Mar 2014 EP Fixed Venue 6 Shore
15 Mar 2014 16 Mar 2014 Angling Week LTB
15 Mar 2014 16 Mar 2014 Natal Rod & Reel Interclub Durban Skiboat
21 Mar 2014 23 Mar 2014 St Lucia Club Species Competition Skiboat
22 Mar 2014 EP Fixed Venue 7 Shore
22 Mar 2014 23 Mar 2014 Natal Champs Pennington Skiboat
22 Mar 2014 23 Mar 2014 Umlalazi Cuda Classic Skiboat
24 Mar 2014 28 Mar 2014 SGDSAA Interclub Sodwana Bay Skiboat
29 Mar 2014 4 Apr 2014 Ladies & Junior Nationals LTB
29 Mar 2014 PEDSAC Super 6 Skiboat
29 Mar 2014 30 Mar 2014 Durban Skiboat Club Interclub Durban Skiboat
31 Mar 2014 5 April 2014 SADSAA Junior Nationals St Francis Skiboat
12 Apr 2014 EP Fixed Venue 8 Shore
14 Apr 2014 18 Apr 2014 Mapelane Billfish Classic Skiboat
17 Apr 2014 20 Apr 2014 Richards Bay Fishing Bonanza Skiboat
19 Apr 2014 20 Apr 2014 EP River 4 LTB
19 Apr 2014 20 Apr 2014 Hibberdene Cuta Classic Skiboat
26 Apr 2014 Cotton Trophy Heavy Tackle Shore
26 Apr 2014 27 Apr 2014 Port Edward Skiboat Club Competition Skiboat
26 Apr 2014 27 Apr 2014 Durban Skiboat Club Festival Skiboat
27 Apr 2014 3 May 2014 Offshore Classic Gordon’s Bay Skiboat
28 Apr 2014 1 May 2014 Free State Bottomfish Interclub Jeffrey’s Bay Skiboat
1 May 2014 3 May 2014 Tuna Classic Port Elizabeth Skiboat
1 May 2014 3 May 2014 East London Skiboat Club Bonanza East London Skiboat
5 May 2014 9 May 2014 All Inland & OET Club Champs Skiboat
11 May 2014 DSBC Junior Day Skiboat
12 May 2014 17 May 2014 SADSAA Tuna Nationals Hout Bay Skiboat
17 May 2014 18 May 2014 Umhlanga Prestige Interclub Skiboat
17 May 2014 18 May 2014 Gonubie/Kwelera Interclub Skiboat
16 May 2014 18 May 2014 Richards Bay Gamefish Interclub Skiboat
23 May 2014 25 May 2014 Mapelane Trophy & Zululand Interclub Skiboat
24 May 2014 25 May 2014 Stock Fish Derby Port Elizabeth Skiboat
31 May 2014 Gonubie Interclub Skiboat
31 May 2014 1 June 2014 Zinkwazi Interclub Skiboat
8 June 2014 13 June 2014 17th Specie Bonanza Guinjata Skiboat
13 June 2014 16 June 2014 Meerensee 21 Species Skiboat
14 June 2014 15 June 2014 Port Edward Interclub Skiboat
21 June 2014 22 June 2014 Abbott van Rooyen Snoek Derby Skiboat
27 June 2014 29 June 2014 Richards Bay Junior Development Skiboat
2 July 2014 5 July 2014 Shelly Beach Mallards Mercury Festival Skiboat
2 July 2014 5 July 2014 St Francis Tuna & Marlin Challenge St Francis Skiboat
4 July 2014 6 July 2014 Mapelane Junior Interclub Skiboat
4 July 2014 6 July 2014 Richards Bay Ladies Interclub Skiboat
7 July 2014 11 July 2014 Hoedspruit DSAA Juniors Sodwana Bay Skiboat
10 July 2014 13 July 2014 Knysna Winter Skins Knysna LTB
15 July 2014 17 July 2014 Richards Bay Bottomfish Interclub Skiboat
16 July 2014 20 July 2014 All Coastals Mossel Bay LTB
26 July 2014 27 July 2014 Warnedoone Interclub Skiboat
26 July 2014 2 Aug 2014 Hawaiian Marlin International Skiboat
Aug 2014 EFSA LTB
6 Aug 2014 9 Aug 2014 Kleinbaai Interprovincial Kleinbaai Skiboat
8 Aug 2014 10 Aug 2014 All Coastals Ganobie Skiboat
15 Aug 2014 17 Aug 2014 Richards Bay Bottomfish Interclub Skiboat
15 Sep 2014 21 Sep 2014 Peurto Rico Billfish Skiboat
23 Sep 2014 28 Sep 2014 SADSAA Bottomfish Nationals Durban Skiboat
20 Sep 2014 23 Sep 2014 GAM 1000 Gamtoos River LTB
Oct 2014 Rumbly Bay CBSBC Skiboat
Oct 2014 NTVL Sailfish Interprovincial Sodwana Skiboat
9 Oct 2014 12 Oct 2014 2014 All Coastal Estuary Championships Gamtoos River LTB
13 Oct 2014 17 Oct 2014 Nomands Closed Cape Vidal Skiboat
3 Nov 2014 7 Nov 2014 OET Sodwana Skiboat
10 Nov 2014 14 Nov 2014 Billfish 15000 Sodwana Skiboat
17 Nov 2014 21 Nov 2014 SADSAA Trifacet Nationals Sodwana Skiboat
Dec 2014 Zone 6 Light Tackle Boat International Namibia LTB
1 Dec 2014 6 Dec 2014 ILTTA Championships Guatemala Skiboat

Ice Hockey


Group hotel rates for your next sports team trip

November 2014
Coaching Course
USA Hockey / Bob Mancini
November 2014
SA Mens Training Camp
Bob Mancini
19 – 25 January 2015
IIHF U20 World Champs
Dunedin, New Zealand
27 Feb – 1 March 2015
Men’s Training Camp with
USA Hockey’s – Bob Mancini
18 – 21 February 2015
IIHF Women’s World Champs
Hong Kong
22 – 28 March 2015
IIHF U18 World Champs
Chinese Taipei
13 – 19 April 2015
IIHF Mens World Champs
Cape Town, RSA
June / July 2015
SAIHA Junior IPT
Venue TBD

Aqua sports


Swimming SA National Calendar of Events 2015

NB*: Please note that dates are subject to change and calendar will be continuously updated*

Date Title Type Disciplines
23/01/2015 -24/01/20
Mpumalanga Age Group 3, Van Riebeeck Park Regional Competition Swimming
24/01/2015 CGA Level 1 Gala 4, Ellis Park Swimming Pool Regional Competition Swimming
24/01/2015 KZN Primary School Trials, Kings Park Regional Competition Swimming
25/01/2015
KZN High School Trials, Kings Park
Regional Competition
Swimming
25/01/2015 CGA Cathy Doyle Memorial Gala, Pimville Swimming Pool Regional Competition Swimming
25/01/2015 WATR Junior League, Curro Aurora Regional Competition Swimming
30/01/2015 – 01/02/2015 CANA Zone 4 Men’s Youth Water Polo Championship 18 & U, Harar, Zimbabwe International Competition Water Polo
01/02/2015 CGA Level 0, Gala 4, Atlantis Regional Competition Swimming
04/02/2015 Mpumalanga Evening Gala, Van Riebeeck Park Regional Competition Swimming
07/02/2015 Valencia Gala Age Group 4, Van Riebeeck Park Regional Competition Swimming
07/02/2015 – 08/02/2015 Midmar National Competition Open Water
08/02/2015 President’s Workshop, SSA Office, Doornfontein, Joha Affiliate Meeting SSA Affiliates
08/02/2015 WATR Junior League, Curro Aurora Regional Competition Swimming
10/02/2015 – 12/02/2015 SSA Level 1 Coaching Course, SSA Office, Doornfontein, Johannesburg Level 1 Coaching Course Education & Training
14/02/2015 – 15/02/2015 CGA Level 2/3 Gala 4, Ellis Park Swimming Pool Regional Competition Swimming
13/02/2015 -15/02/2015 Grand Prix Series, Stellenbosch Swimming Pool, Stellenbosch National Competition Swimming
18/02/2015 (TBC) Inter – High Schools Gala, Van Riebeeck Park Regional Competition Swimming
20/02/2015 – 22/02/2015 Grand Prix Series no 2. Kings Park Swimming Pool, Durban National Competition Swimming
21/02/2015 -22/02/2015 CGA Level 1 Y – End Gala, Ellis Park Swimming Pool Regional Competition Swimming
20/02/2015 -21/02/2015 Mpumalanga Age Group 5, Van Riebeeck Park Regional Competition Swimming
26/02/2015 -28/02/2015 Junior Nationals, Kings Park Regional Competition Underwater Hockey
27/02/2015 -28/02/2015 Interprovincial Schools, Polokwane Regional Competition Swimming
01/03/2015 CGA Level 0 Year End, Ellis Park Swimming Pool Regional Competition Swimming
05/03/2015 JHB Girls HS A Gala, Ellis Park Swimming Pool Regional Competition Swimming
07/03/2015 JHB Girls HS Premier Gala, Ellis Park Swimming Pool Regional Competition Swimming
07/03/2015 – 08/03/2015 SA Senior Nationals, Eikenhof Dam, Grabouw National Competition Open Water
08/03/2015 WATR Junior League Championships, Curro Aurora Regional Competition Swimming
12/03/2015 -16/03/2015 SA Level 3 Age Group, Port Elizabeth National Competition Swimming
13/03/2015 FINA / HOSA 10km Marathon Swimming World Cup, Abu Dhabi, UAE International Competition Open Water Swimming
18/03/2015 – 22/03/2015 SA Masters Championships, Johannesburg National Competition Masters
19/03/2015 – 22/03/2015 SA Level 2 Age Group, Delville Swimming Pool Germiston Regional Competition Swimming
19/03/2015 – 22/03/2015  SA Level 2 Age Group, East London Regional Competition  Swimming
20/ 03/2015 – 22/03/2015 2015 EU Nations Cup, Senior Men, Odense, Denmark International Competition Waterpolo
27/03/2015 -29/03/2015 SA Level 1 Age Group, Ellis Park Swimming Pool Johannesburg Regional Competition Swimming
27/03/2015 – 29/03/2015 SA Level 1 Age Group, Durban Regional Competition Swimming
27/03/2015 -29/03/2015 SA Level 1 Age Group, Cape Town Regional Competition Swimming
05/04/2015 -08/04/2015 SA Aquatic Championships, Diving, Kings Park Swimming Pool National Competition Diving
09/04/2015 -12/04/2015 SA Aquatic Championships, Water Polo, Kings Park Swimming Pool National Competition Water Polo
13/04/2015- 19/04/2015 SA Aquatic Championships, Kings Park Swimming Pool Durban National Competition Swimming
01/05/2015 – 03/05/2015 Teachers and Coaches Conference, Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University, Port Elizabeth Teachers and Coaches Conference Education & Training
06/05/2015 – 09/05/2015 Zone 4 Championships, Luanda, Angola CANA Competitions Swimming
 14/05/2015 – 16/05/2015 Ladies 8 Nations Tournment, Dublin, Ireland International Event Waterpolo
06/06/2015 – 07/06/2015 Mare Nostrum Series, Canet, France International Event Swimming
10/06/2015 – 11/06/2015 Mare Nostrum Series, Barcelona, Spain International Competition Swimming
13/06/2015 – 14/06/2015 Mare Nostrum Series, Monaco, Monte Carlo International Competition Swimming
18/06/2015 – 29/06/2015 Italy Youth Camp, Pesaro and Bari  International Youth Training Camp Swimming
24/06/2015 -06/07/2015 Italy Youth Camp, Bari and Pescara International Youth Training Camp Swimming
25/06/2015 – 28/06/2015 Primorje Cup, Rijeka, Croatia International Competition Synchronised Swimming
01/07/2015 – 05/07/2015 Hungarian National Championships, Gyor, Hungary International Competition Swimming
03/07/2015 – 14/07/2015 FISU 28th World University Summer Games, Gwangju, Korea International Competition Swimming & Waterpolo
13/07/2015 -19/07/2015 IPC World Championships, Glasgow, Scotland International Competition PARA Swimming
25/07/2015 – 01/08/2015 16th FINA World Championships, Kazan, Russia International Competition Open Water Swimming
25/07/2015 – 02/08/2015 16th FINA World Championships, Kazan, Russia International Competition Diving
25/07/2015 – 01/08/2015 16th FINA World Championships, Kazan, Russia International Competition Synchronised Swimming
26/07/2015 – 08/08/2015 16th FINA World Championships, Kazan, Russia International Competition Waterpolo
02/08/2015 – 09/08/2015 16th FINA World Championships, Kazan, Russia International Competition Swimming
05/08/2015 16/08/2015 16th FINA World Masters, Kazan, Russia International Competition Swimming Masters
 06/08/2015 – 09/08/2015 Mediterean Cup, Ostia, Italy  Internationall Competition  Synchronised Swimming
 11/08/2015 – 12/08/2015  FINA Swimming World Cup NO 1: Moscow, Russia  International Competition  Swimming
 15/18/2015 – 16/08/2015  FINA Swimming World Cup NO 2: Paris, France  International Competition  Swimming
 15/08/2015 -23/08/2015  11th FINA World Women Junior Water Polo Championships, Guadalajara, Mexico  International Competition  Waterpolo
 01/09/2015 – 05/09/2015  Commonwealth Festival of Synchronised Swimming, Perth, Australia  International Competition  Synchronised Swimming
 01/09/2015 – 06/09/2015  FINA World Junior Championships, Singapore  International Competition  Swimming
 04/09/2015 -12/09/2015  18th FINA World Men Junior Water Polo Championships  International Competition  Waterpolo
 05/09/2015 – 12/09/2015  Commonwealth Youth Championships, Samoa  International Competition  Swimming
 06/09/2015 – 11/09/2015  All African Games, Congo, Brazzaville  CANA Competition  Swimming
 25/09/2015 – 26/09/2015  FINA Swimming World Cup NO 3: Hong Kong  International Competition  Swimming
 29/09/2015 – 30/09/2015  FINA Swimming World Cup NO 4: Beijing, China  International Competition  Swimming
 TBC October 2015  African Junior Championships, Egypt TBC  CANA Competition  Swimming
 03/10/2015 -04/10/2015  FINA Swimming World Cup NO 5: Singapore  International Competition  Swimming
 29/10/2015  FINA Swimming World Cup NO 6: Tokyo  International Competition  Swimming
 02/11/2015 – 03/11/2015  FINA Swimming World Cup NO 7: Doha  International Competition  Swimming
 06/11/2015 – 07/11/2015  FINA Swimming World Cup NO 8: Dubai  International Competition  Swimming

Full golf schedule

Full Golf Event Schedule: PGA championships, PGA Tour and more

Here is the complete 2015 schedule of golf events for the PGA of America and all the

major tours. 

Jan. 7-8
PGA Winter Championships: Quarter Century Championship
PGA Golf Club
Port St. Lucie, Florida
Jan. 8-11
European Tour: South African Open
Glendower Golf Club
Johannesburg, South Africa
Jan. 9-12
PGA Tour: Hyundai Tournament of Champions 
Plantation Course at Kapalua
Kapalua, Maui, Hawaii
Jan. 13-15
PGA Winter Championships: Senior Stroke Play Championship
PGA Golf Club, Ryder/Wanamaker courses
Port St. Lucie, Florida
Jan. 15-18
PGA Tour: Sony Open in Hawaii 
Waialae Country Club
Honolulu, Hawaii
Jan. 15-18
European Tour: Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship
Abu Dhabi Golf Club
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Jan. 18-19
PGA Teaching & Coaching Summit
Orange County Convention Center
Orlando, Florida
Jan. 20-23
62nd PGA Merchandise Show
Orange County Convention Center
Orlando, Florida
Jan. 21-24
European Tour: Commercial Bank Qatar Masters
Doha Golf Club
Doha, Qatar
Jan. 22-25
PGA Tour: Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation 
PGA West, Palmer Course
La Quinta, California
Jan. 23-25
Champions Tour: Mitsubishi Electric Championship at Hualalai
Hualalai Golf Course
Ka’upulehu-Kona, Hawaii
Jan. 27-30
PGA Winter Championships: Senior-Junior Team Championship
PGA Golf Club, Ryder/Wanamaker/Dye courses
Port St. Lucie, Florida
Jan. 28-31
LPGA Tour: Coates Golf Championship
Golden Ocala Golf and Equestrian Club
Ocala, Florida
Jan. 29-Feb. 1
PGA Tour: Waste Management Phoenix Open 
TPC Scottsdale, Stadium Course
Scottsdale, Arizona
Jan. 29-Feb. 1
European Tour: Omega Dubai Desert Classic
Emirates Golf Club
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Jan. 29-Feb. 1
Web.com Tour: Panama Claro Championship 
Panama Golf Club
Panama City, Panama
Feb. 3-5
PGA Winter Championships: Women’s Stroke Play Championship
PGA Golf Club, Ryder/Wanamaker courses
Port St. Lucie, Florida
Feb. 3-6
PGA Winter Championships: Stroke Play Championship
PGA Golf Club, Ryder/Wanamaker courses
Port St. Lucie, Florida
Feb. 5-8
PGA Tour: Farmers Insurance Open 
Torrey Pines, South Course
San Diego, California
Feb. 5-8
European Tour: Maybank Malaysian Open
Kuala Lumpur Golf & Country Club
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Feb. 5-8
LPGA Tour: Pure Silk Bahamas
Ocean Club Golf Course
Paradise Island, Bahamas
Feb. 5-8
Web.com Tour: Pacific Rubiales Colombia Championship
Bogota Country Club
Bogota, Colombia
Feb. 6-8
Champions Tour: Allianz Championship
The Old Course at Broken Sound Club
Boca Raton, Florida
Feb. 10-13
PGA Winter Championships: Match Play Championship
PGA Golf Club, Ryder/Dye courses
Port St. Lucie, Florida
Feb. 12-15
PGA Tour: AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am 
Pebble Beach Golf Links
Pebble Beach, California
Feb. 12-15
European Tour: Thailand Classic
Black Mountain Golf Club
Hua Hin, Thailand
Feb. 13-15
Champions Tour: ACE Group Classic
The TwinEagles Club, Talon Course
Naples, Florida
Feb. 19-22
PGA Tour: Northern Trust Open 
Riviera Country Club
Pacific Palisades, California
Feb. 19-22
European Tour: Hero Indian Open
Delhi Golf Club
New Delhi, India
Feb. 19-22
LPGA Tour: Women’s Australian Open
Melbourne, Australia
Feb. 26-March 1
PGA Tour: Honda Classic 
PGA National, Champion Course
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Feb. 26-March 1
European Tour: Joburg Open
Royal Johannesburg & Kensington Golf Club
Johannesburg, South Africa
Feb. 26-March 1
LPGA Tour: Honda LPGA Thailand
Siam Country Club, Pattaya Old Course
Chonburi, Thailand
March 5-8
World Golf Championships: Cadillac Championship 
Trump National Doral
Miami, Florida
March 5-8
PGA Tour: Puerto Rico Open 
Trump International Golf Club-Puerto Rico
Rio Grande, Puerto Rico
March 5-8
European Tour: Africa Open
East London Golf Club
East London, South Africa
March 5-8
LPGA Tour: HSBC Women’s Champions
Sentosa Golf Club, Serapong Course
Singapore
March 5-8
Web.com Tour: Karibana Championship 
TPC Cartagena at Karibana
Cartagena, Colombia
March 12-15
PGA Tour: Valspar Championship 
Innisbrook Resort, Copperhead Course
Palm Harbor, Florida
March 12-15
European Tour: Tshwane Open
Copperleaf Golf & Country Estate
Centurion, South Africa
March 12-15
Web.com Tour: Brasil Champions
Sao Paulo Golf Club
Sao Paulo, Brazil
March 19-22
PGA Tour: Arnold Palmer Invitational 
Bay Hill Club & Lodge
Orlando, Florida
March 19-22
European Tour: Madeira Islands Open
Santo da Serra golf Club
Madeira, Portugal
March 19-22 
LPGA Tour: JTBC Founders Cup
Wildfire Golf Club at Marriott Phoenix Ridge Desert Ridge Resort
Phoenix, Arizona
March 19-22
Web.com Tour: Chile Classic 
Mapocho Golf Club
Santiago, Chile
March 20-22
Champions Tour: Tucson Conquistadores Classic
Omni Tucson National, Catalina Course
Tucson, Arizona
March 26-29
PGA Tour: Valero Texas Open 
TPC San Antonio
San Antonio, Texas
March 26-29
European Tour: Trophee Hassan II
Golf du Palais Royal
Agadir, Morocco
March 26-29
LPGA Tour: Kia Classic
Park Hyatt Aviara Golf Club
Carlsbad, Calif.
March 26-29
Web.com Tour: Chitimacha Louisiana Open
Le Triomphe Golf and Country Club
Broussard, Louisiana
March 27-29 
Champions Tour: Mississippi Gulf Resort Classic
Fallen Oak
Biloxi, Mississippi
April 2-5
PGA Tour: Shell Houston Open 
Golf Club of Houston
Humble, Texas
April 2-5
LPGA Tour: ANA Inspiration: (formerly known as Kraft Nabisco Championship)
Mission Hills Country Club, Dinah Shore Tournament Course
Rancho Mirage, California
April 9-12
Masters Tournament 
Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, Georgia
April 15-18
LPGA Tour: LPGA Lotte Championship
Ko Olina Golf Club
Kapolei, Oahu, Hawaii
April 16-19
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage 
Harbour Town Golf Links
Hilton Head, South Carolina
April 16-19
European Tour: Shenzhen International
Genzon Golf Club
Shenzhen, China
April 16-19
Web.com Tour: El Bosque Mexico Championship 
El Bosque Country Club
Leon, Mexico
April 17-19 
Champions Tour: Greater Gwinnett Championship
TPC Sugarloaf
Duluth, Georgia
April 23-26
PGA Tour: Zurich Classic of New Orleans 
TPC Louisiana
Avondale, Louisiana
April 23-26
European Tour: Volvo China Open
Course TBA
Shanghai, China
April 23-26
LPGA Tour: Swinging Skirts LPGA Classic
Lake Merced Golf Club
San Francisco, California
April 23-26
Web.com Tour: WNB Golf Classic 
Midland Country Club
Midland, Texas
April 24-26
Champions Tour: Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf at Big Cedar Lodge
Top of the Rock and Buffalo Ridge Springs Course
Ridgedale, Missouri
April 29-May 3
World Golf Championships: Cadillac Match Play 
TPC Harding Park
San Francisco, California
April 30-May 3
LPGA Tour: North Texas LPGA Shootout
Las Colinas Country Club
Irving, Texas
April 30-May 3
Web.com Tour: United Leasing Championship
Victoria National Golf Club
Newburgh, Indiana
May 1-3
Champions Tour: Insperity Invitational
The Woodlands Country Club, Tournament Course
The Woodlands, Texas
May 7-10
PGA Tour: The Players Championship 
TPC Sawgrass
Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida
May 7-10
European Tour: AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open
Heritage Golf Club
Domaine de Bel Ombre, Mauritius
May 8-10
PGA of America: 29th PGA Minority Collegiate Golf Championship
PGA Golf Club, Ryder/Wanamaker courses
Port St. Lucie, Florida
May 14-17
PGA Tour: Wells Fargo Championship 
Quail Hollow Club
Charlotte, North Carolina
May 14-17
European Tour: Spanish Open
Real Club de Golf El Prat
Barcelona, Spain
May 14-17
LPGA Tour: Kingsmill Championship
Kingsmill Resort, River Course
Williamsburg, Virginia
May 14-17
Web.com Tour: BMW Charity Pro Am
Thornblade Club, Green Valley and the Reserve at Lake Keowee
Greenville, South Carolina
May 14-17
Champions Tour: Regions Tradition
Shoal Creek Country Club
Birmingham, Alabama
May  21-24
PGA Tour: Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial 
Colonial Country Club
Fort Worth, Texas
May 21-24
European Tour: BMW PGA Championship
Wentworth Club
Virginia Water, England
May 21-24
PGA of America/Champions Tour: 76th Senior PGA Championship 
presented by KitchenAid
French Lick Resort
French Lick, Indiana
May 21-24
LPGA Tour: Airbus LPGA Classic
RTJ Golf Trail, Magnolia Grove, The Crossings
Mobile, Alabama
May 28-31
PGA Tour: AT&T Byron Nelson Championship 
TPC Four Seasons Resort
Irving, Texas
May 28-31
European Tour: Irish Open
Royal County Down
Newcastle, Northern Ireland
May 28-31
Web.com Tour: Rex Hospital Open 
TPC at Wakefield Plantation
Raleigh, North Carolina
May 29-31
LPGA Tour: Shoprite LPGA Classic
Stockton Seaview Golf Club, Bay Course
Atlantic City, New Jersey
June 4-7
PGA Tour: Memorial Tournament
Muirfield Village Golf Club
Dublin, Ohio
June 4-7
European Tour: Nordea Masters
PGA Sweden National
Malmo, Sweden
June 4-7
LPGA Tour: Manulife Financial LPGA Classic
Grey Silo Golf Course
Waterloo, Ontario
June 5-7 
Champions Tour: Principal Charity Classic
Wakonda Club
Des Moines, Iowa
June 11-14
PGA Tour: FedEx St. Jude Classic 
TPC Southwind
Memphis, Tennessee
June 11-14
European Tour: Lyoness Open
Diamond Country Club
Atzenbrugg, Austria
June 11-14
PGA of America/LPGA Tour: KPMG Women’s PGA Championship
Westchester Country Club
Rye, New York
June 11-14
Web.com Tour: Rust-Oleum Championship 
Lakewood Country Club
Westlake, Ohio
June 18-21
U.S. Open 
Chambers Bay
University Place, Washington
June 25-28
PGA Tour: Travelers Championship 
TPC River Highlands
Cromwell, Connecticut
June 25-28
European Tour: BMW International Open
Golfclub München Eichenried
Munich, Germany
June 25-28
Web.com Tour: Air Capital Classic
Crestview Country Club
Wichita, Kansas
June 25-28 
Champions Tour: U.S. Senior Open
Del Paso Country Club
Sacramento, California
June 26-28
LPGA Tour: Walmart NW Arkansas Championship
Pinnacle Country Club
Rogers, Arkansas
June 28-July 1
PGA of America: 48th PGA Professional National Championship
presented by Club Car, Mercedes-Benz USA and OMEGA
The Philadelphia Cricket Club
Flourtown, Pennsylvania
June 29-30
Exhibition: CVS Caremark Charity Classic 
Rhode Island Country Club
Barrington, Rhode Island
July 2-5
PGA Tour: Greenbrier Classic 
The Old White TPC
White Sulphur Springs, West Virginia
July 2-5
European Tour: Alstom French Open
Le Golf National
Paris, France
July 2-5
Web.com Tour: Nova Scotia Open 
Ashburn Golf Club
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
July 9-12
PGA Tour: John Deere Classic 
TPC Deere Run
Silvis, Illinois
July 9-12
European Tour: Aberdeen Asset Management Scottish Open
Gullane Golf Club
Gullane, Scotland
July 9-12
U.S. Women’s Open
Lancaster Country Club
Lancaster, Pennsylvania
July 9-12
Web.com Tour: Albertsons Boise Open
Hillcrest Country Club
Boise, Idaho
July 10-12
Champions Tour: Encompass Championship
North Shore Country Club
Glenview, Illinois
July 16-19
Open Championship 
St. Andrews Links, Old Course
St. Andrews Scotland
July 16-19
PGA Tour: Barbasol Championship 
RTJ Trail-Grand National Lake
Auburn/Opelika, Alabama
July 16-19
LPGA Tour: Marathon Classic
Highland Meadows Golf Club
Sylvania, Ohio
July 16-19
Web.com Tour: Stonebrae Classic 
TPC Stonebrae
Hayward, California
July 23-26
PGA Tour: RBC Canadian Open 
Glen Abbey Golf Club
Oakville, Ontario
July 23-26
European Tour: Omega European Masters
Crans-sur-Sierre Golf Club
Crans Montana, Switzerland
July 23-26
LPGA Tour: Meijer Classic
Blythefield Country Club
Grand Rapids, Michigan
July 23-26 
Champions Tour: Senior Open Championship
Sunningdale Golf Club, Old Course
Berkshire, England
July 30-Aug. 2
PGA Tour: Quicken Loans National 
Robert Trent Jones Golf Club
Gainesville, Virginia
July 30-Aug. 2
European Tour: Saltire Energy Paul Lawrie Matchplay
Murcar Links Golf Club
Aberdeen, Scotland
July 30- Aug. 2
LPGA Tour: Ricoh Women’s British Open
Kingsbarns Golf Links
St. Andrews, Scotland
July 30-Aug. 2
Web.com Tour: Utah Championship
Golf Club at Thanksgiving Point
Lehi, Utah
July 31-Aug. 2
Champions Tour: 3M Championship
TPC Twin Cities
Blaine, Minnesota
Aug. 3-6
PGA of America: 40th Junior PGA Championship
presented by Under Armour and Genesis Networks
Miramont Country Club
Bryan/College Station, Texas
Aug. 6-9
World Golf Championships: Bridgestone Invitational 
Firestone Country Club, South Course
Akron, Ohio
Aug. 6-9
PGA Tour: Barracuda Championship 
Montreux Golf & Country Club
Reno, Nevada
Aug. 6-9
Web.com Tour: Midwest Classic                                          
Nicklaus Golf Club at LionsGate
Overland Park, Kansas
Aug. 7-9 
Champions Tour: Shaw Charity Classic
Canyon Meadows Golf & Country Club
Calgary, Canada
Aug. 13-16
PGA of America: 97th PGA Championship
Whistling Straits, Straits Course
Kohler, Wisconsin
Aug. 13-16
LPGA Tour: Portland Classic
Columbia Edgewod Country Club
Portland, Oregon
Aug. 13-16
Web.com Tour: Price Cutter Charity Championship
Highland Springs Country Club
Springfield, Missouri
Aug. 17-19
PGA of America: PGA Fashion & Demo Experience
The Venetian Resort
Las Vegas, Nevada
Aug. 20-23
PGA Tour: Wyndham Championship 
Sedgefield Country Club
Greensboro, North Carolina
Aug. 20-23
European Tour: Made in Denmark
Himmerland Golf & Spa Resort
Farso, Denmark
Aug. 20-23 
LPGA Tour: Canadian Pacific Women’s Open
Vancouver Golf Club
Vancouver, British Columbia
Aug. 20-23
Web.com Tour: News Sentinel Open
Fox Den Country Club
Knoxville, Tenessee
Aug. 21-23 
Champions Tour: Boeing Classic
TPC Snoqualmie Ridge
Snoqualmie, Washington
Aug. 27-30
PGA Tour: The Barclays 
Plainfield Country Club
Edison, New Jersey
Aug. 27-30
European Tour: D+D Real Czech Masters
Albatross Golf Resort
Prague, Czech Republic
Aug. 27-30
LPGA Tour: Yokohama Tire LPGA Classic
RTJ Golf Trail, Capitol Hill, Senator Course
Prattville, Alabama
Aug. 27-30
Web.com Tour: WinCo Foods Portland Open
Pumpkin Ridge Golf Club, Witch Hollow
North Plains, Oregon
Aug. 28-30
Champions Tour: Dick’s Sporting Goods Open
En-Joie Golf Course
Endicott, New York
Sept. 3-6
European Tour: M2M Russian Open
Course TBA
Russia
Sept. 4-6 
Champions Tour: Quebec Championship
Course TBA
Quebec City, Canada
Sept. 4-7
PGA Tour: Deutsche Bank Championship 
TPC Boston
Norton, Massachusetts
Sept. 10-13
European Tour: KLM Open
Kennemer Golf & Country Club
Zandvoort, Netherlands
Sept. 10-13
LPGA Tour: Evian Championship
Evian Golf Club
Evian-les-Bains, France
Sept. 10-13
Web.com Tour: Hotel Fitness Championship 
Sycamore Hills Golf Club
Fort Wayne, Indiana
Sept. 17-20
PGA Tour: BMW Championship 
Conway Farms Golf Club
Lake Forest, Illinois
Sept. 17-20
European Tour: Italian Open
Milan Golf Club
Parco Reale di Monza, Italy
Sept. 17-20
Web.com Tour: Chiquita Classic 
River Run Country Club
Davidson, North Carolina
Sept. 18-20
PGA of America: 27th PGA Cup
CordeValle
San Martin, California
Sept. 18-20
LPGA Tour: Solheim Cup
St. Leon Rot Golf Club
St. Leon Rot, Germany
Sept. 18-20 
Champions Tour: Pacific Links China Championship
27 Club
Tianjin, China
Sept. 24-27
PGA Tour: Tour Championship 
East Lake Golf Club
Atlanta, Georgia
Sept. 24-27
European Tour: European Open
Bad Griesbach Golf Resort
Bad Griesbach, Germany
Sept. 24-27
Web.com Tour: Nationwide Children’s Hospital Championship 
Ohio State University Golf Club, Scarlet Course
Columbus, Ohio
Sept. 25-27 
Champions Tour: Nature Valley First Tee Open at Pebble Beach
Pebble Beach Golf Links and Poppy Hills Golf Course
Pebble Beach, California
Oct. 1-4
European Tour: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship
St. Andrews, Carnoustie & Kingsbarns
St. Andrews, Scotland
Oct. 1-4 
LPGA Tour: Reignwood LPGA Classic
Reignwood Pine Valley Golf Club
Nankou, Beijing, China
Oct. 1-4
Web.com Tour: Web.com Tour Championship 
TPC Sawgrass, Dye’s Valley Course
Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida
Oct. 8-11
The Presidents Cup 
Jack Nicklaus Golf Club Korea
Songdo IBD, Incheon City, Korea
Oct. 8-11
LPGA Tour: Sime Darby LPGA
Kuala Lumpur Golf & Country Club
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Oct. 9-11
Champions Tour: SAS Championship
Prestonwood Country Club
Cary, North Carolina
Oct. 15-18
PGA of America: 27th Senior PGA Professional National Championship
presented by Mercedes-Benz USA
Bayonet/Black Horse courses
Monterey, California
Oct. 15-18
European Tour: Portugal Masters
Oceanico Victoria Golf Club
Vilamoura, Portugal
Oct. 15-18 
LPGA Tour: KEB HanaBank Championship
Sky 72 Golf Club
Incheon, South Korea
Oct. 16-18 
Champions Tour: San Antonio Championship
TPC San Antonio, AT&T Canyons Course
San Antonio, Texas
Oct. 22-25
European Tour: Hong Kong Open
Hong Kong Golf Club
Fanling, Hong Kong
Oct. 22-25
LPGA Tour: Blue Bay LPGA
Jian Lake Blue Bay Golf Course
Hainan Island, China
Oct. 29-Nov. 1
PGA of America: 39th PGA Assistant Championship
PGA Golf Club, Wanamaker Course
Port St. Lucie, Florida
Oct. 29-Nov. 1
European Tour: Turkish Airlines Open
Montgomerie Maxx Royal Course
Antalya, Turkey
Oct. 29-Nov. 1
LPGA Tour: Fubon LPGA Taiwan Championship
Miramar Golf & Country Club
Taipei, Taiwan
Oct. 30-Nov. 1 
Champions Tour: Toshiba Classic
Newport Beach Country Club
Newport Beach, California
Nov. 3-4
PGA of America: PGA Jones Cup
PGA Golf Club, Wanamaker Course
Port St. Lucie, Florida
Nov. 5-8
European Tour: WGC-HSBC Champions
Sheshan International Golf Club
Shanghai, China
Nov. 5-8 
Champions Tour: Charles Schwab Cup Championship
Desert Mountain Club, Cochise Course
Scottsdale, Arizona
Nov. 6-8
LPGA Tour: Mizuno Classic
Kintetsu Kashikojima Country Club
Shima-Shi, Japan
Nov. 11-14
PGA of America: 99th PGA Annual Meeting
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Nov. 12-15
European Tour: BMW Masters
Lake Malaren Golf Club
Shanghai, China
Nov. 12-15
LPGA Tour: Lorena Ochoa Invitational
Club de Golf Mexico
Mexico City, Mexico
Nov. 19-22
European Tour: DP World Tour Championship
Jumeirah Golf Estates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Nov. 19-22
LPGA Tour: CME Group Tour Championship
Tiburon Golf Club
Naples, Florida
Dec. 2-6
Champions Tour: National Qualifying Tournament Finals
TPC Scottsdale, Champions Course
Scottsdale, Arizona

Motorsport Oval

Motorsport: Oval 2015

HeartMath emWave Pro hardware and software program for mult-users

Date
Discipline
Location
Event Name
Information
28 February Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
28 February Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
28 February Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
28 February Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
07 March Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
07 March Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham –074 079 9440
07 March Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
14 March Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
14 March Oval Dirt Jan Kemp Sport Grounds – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Johnny Wilson –082 413 7566
14 March Oval Dirt Tygerberg Raceway, Kraaifontein – Western Cape Oval Dirt Racing Christelle Liebenberg –082 380 4089
21 March Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
25 March Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
28 March Oval Tar Killarney – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Hilda Mostert –072 283 5399
28 March Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Sa Oval Tar Racing Championship Freda Stols –082 222 3365
03 April Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
04 April Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
04 April Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
04 April Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
04 April Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
18 April Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
18 April Oval Dirt Tygerberg Raceway, Kraaifontein – Western Cape Oval Dirt Racing Christelle Liebenberg –082 380 4089
25 April Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
25 April Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
25 April Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
25 April Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
02 May Oval Tar Killarney – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Hilda Mostert –072 283 5399
02 May Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Sa Oval Tar Racing Championship Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
02 May Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
09 May Oval Dirt Tygerberg Raceway, Kraaifontein – Western Cape Oval Dirt Racing Christelle Liebenberg –082 380 4089
09 May Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
16 May Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
23 May Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
27 May Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
30 May Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman – 084 767 1354
30 May Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
30 May Oval Dirt Jan Kemp Sport Grounds – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Johnny Wilson –082 413 7566
06 June Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
06 June Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
06 June Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
06 June Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
13 June Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
20 June Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
27 June Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
27 June Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
27 June Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
04 July Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit – 083 411 2346
04 July Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
04 July Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
18 July Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
18 July Oval Dirt Oudtshoorn – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Madelyn Fouche –084 480 9959
25 July Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
01 August Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
01 August Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
01 August Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
01 August Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
08 August Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
22 August Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
29 August Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
29 August Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
29 August Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
29 August Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
05 September Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
05 September Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Sa Oval Tar Racing Championship Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
12 September Oval Dirt Jan Kemp Sport Grounds – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Johnny Wilson –082 413 7566
26 September Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
26 September Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
26 September Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
26 September Oval Dirt George Show Grounds – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Bennie Greyling –083 275 8758
26 September Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
03 October Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
03 October Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
03 October Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
05 October Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
10 October Oval Tar Killarney – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Hilda Mostert –072 283 5399
10 October Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
31 October Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
31 October Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Sa Oval Tar Racing Championship – Final Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
07 November Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
07 November Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
07 November Oval Dirt Tygerberg Raceway, Kraaifontein – Western Cape Oval Dirt Racing Christelle Liebenberg –082 380 4089
07 November Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
14 November Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
21 November Oval Tar Killarney – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Hilda Mostert –072 283 5399
21 November Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
28 November Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
28 November Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
28 November Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
28 November Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
28 November Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
05 December Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
05 December Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
05 December Oval Dirt Jan Kemp Sport Grounds – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Johnny Wilson –082 413 7566
07 December All Emperors Palace – Gauteng Msa National Awards Jaco Deysel -0837648255
12 December Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
12 December Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
16 December Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
28 December Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590

Motorsport women and kids


Global Free Shipping for Trendy Shoes @zaful: Fashion From Head to Toe

Ladies and Motokids: 2015

Date
Discipline
Location/Event Name
Information
28 March TBA Diamonds and Dirt Ladies and Motokids Development Day – 1 Michelle Smith –082 413 8556
16 May TBA Diamonds and Dirt Ladies and Motokids Development Day – 2 Michelle Smith –082 413 8556
11 July TBA Diamonds and Dirt Ladies and Motokids Development Day – 3 Michelle Smith –082 413 8556
10 August Women In Motorsport Killarney – Western Cape Wim Day/Des Easom – 021 557 1639
23 Sept TBA Diamonds and Dirt Ladies and Motokids Development Day – 4 Michelle Smith –082 413 8556