Motorsport Oval

Motorsport: Oval 2015

HeartMath emWave Pro hardware and software program for mult-users

Date
Discipline
Location
Event Name
Information
28 February Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
28 February Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
28 February Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
28 February Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
07 March Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
07 March Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham –074 079 9440
07 March Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
14 March Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
14 March Oval Dirt Jan Kemp Sport Grounds – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Johnny Wilson –082 413 7566
14 March Oval Dirt Tygerberg Raceway, Kraaifontein – Western Cape Oval Dirt Racing Christelle Liebenberg –082 380 4089
21 March Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
25 March Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
28 March Oval Tar Killarney – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Hilda Mostert –072 283 5399
28 March Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Sa Oval Tar Racing Championship Freda Stols –082 222 3365
03 April Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
04 April Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
04 April Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
04 April Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
04 April Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
18 April Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
18 April Oval Dirt Tygerberg Raceway, Kraaifontein – Western Cape Oval Dirt Racing Christelle Liebenberg –082 380 4089
25 April Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
25 April Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
25 April Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
25 April Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
02 May Oval Tar Killarney – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Hilda Mostert –072 283 5399
02 May Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Sa Oval Tar Racing Championship Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
02 May Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
09 May Oval Dirt Tygerberg Raceway, Kraaifontein – Western Cape Oval Dirt Racing Christelle Liebenberg –082 380 4089
09 May Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
16 May Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
23 May Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
27 May Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
30 May Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman – 084 767 1354
30 May Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
30 May Oval Dirt Jan Kemp Sport Grounds – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Johnny Wilson –082 413 7566
06 June Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
06 June Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
06 June Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
06 June Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
13 June Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
20 June Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
27 June Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
27 June Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
27 June Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
04 July Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit – 083 411 2346
04 July Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
04 July Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
18 July Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
18 July Oval Dirt Oudtshoorn – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Madelyn Fouche –084 480 9959
25 July Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
01 August Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
01 August Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
01 August Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
01 August Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
08 August Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
22 August Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
29 August Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
29 August Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
29 August Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
29 August Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
05 September Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
05 September Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Sa Oval Tar Racing Championship Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
12 September Oval Dirt Jan Kemp Sport Grounds – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Johnny Wilson –082 413 7566
26 September Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
26 September Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
26 September Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
26 September Oval Dirt George Show Grounds – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Bennie Greyling –083 275 8758
26 September Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
03 October Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
03 October Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
03 October Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
05 October Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
10 October Oval Tar Killarney – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Hilda Mostert –072 283 5399
10 October Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
31 October Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
31 October Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Sa Oval Tar Racing Championship – Final Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
07 November Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
07 November Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
07 November Oval Dirt Tygerberg Raceway, Kraaifontein – Western Cape Oval Dirt Racing Christelle Liebenberg –082 380 4089
07 November Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
14 November Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
21 November Oval Tar Killarney – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Hilda Mostert –072 283 5399
21 November Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
28 November Oval Tar Polokwane Show Grounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Stephan Weideman –084 767 1354
28 November Oval Tar Bredasdorp – Western Cape Oval Tar Racing Marina Barnard –072 612 2262
28 November Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
28 November Oval Dirt Kimberley – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing James Anderson –072 830 5907
28 November Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
05 December Oval Tar Rietkuil Raceway, Middelburg – Mpumalanga Oval Tar Racing Whelma Du Toit –083 411 2346
05 December Oval Tar Mahem Raceway, Pretoria – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Lani Cunningham – 074 079 9440
05 December Oval Dirt Jan Kemp Sport Grounds – Northern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Johnny Wilson –082 413 7566
07 December All Emperors Palace – Gauteng Msa National Awards Jaco Deysel -0837648255
12 December Oval Tar Mokopane Showgrounds – Limpopo Oval Tar Racing Mariette Jordaan –076 769 0500
12 December Oval Tar Vaal Show Grounds, Vereeniging – Gauteng Oval Tar Racing Freda Stols –082 222 3365
16 December Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590
28 December Oval Dirt Port Elizabeth – Eastern Cape Oval Dirt Racing Vicky Gillmer –083 320 6590

Motorsport offroad


Motorsport – Offroad 2015

Date
Discipline
Location
Event name
Information
28 February Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
28 February JNR & SNR ORMC & QD Veldrift / Riebeeck West – Western Cape WC Regional JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & Quad – Rnd 1
28 February Motocross KwaZulu Natal National Motocross Championship – Rnd 1 Noleen Roome –082 850 1450
01 March Autocross Sibaya – KwaZulu Natal Autocross Jeeva Moodley –082 326 1910
06 March Myddleton Dam, Creighton 2015 Liquorland Creighton WFO SA National Enduro & KZN Regional Enduro Championships – Rnds 1 & 2 Karen Vorster (wfo@webmail.co.za / 082 376 8661)
07 March Enduro Creighton – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Enduro – Rnd 1 Karen Vorster –082 376 8661
07 March Enduro Creighton – KwaZulu Natal Liquorland National Enduro Championship – Rnd 1 Karen Vorster –082 376 8661
08 March Junior Enduro Creighton – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Junior Enduro – Rnd 1 Karen Vorster –082 376 8661
08 March Motocross Zone 7 – Eastern Cape WC Regional Motocross –Rnd 2 Johan Spies –073 1082 9480
8 March Enduro Creighton – KwaZulu Natal Liquorland National Enduro Championship – Rnd 2 Karen Vorster – 0823768661
8 March Enduro Creighton – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Enduro – Rnd 2 Karen Vorster –082 376 8661
14 March Rally Brakpan/Bronkhorstspruit – Gauteng NR Rally Championship – Rnd 2 Chris Coertse –083 269 0725
14 March Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Warmbaths – Limpopo GOC Club Championship – Rnd 2
14 March Rally TBA –  Eastern Cape Club Rally Anza Muller
14 March Rally Klipdale – Western Cape WC Rally Championship – Rnd 1
14 March 4×4 Rustenburg – North West Maxxis National 4×4 X-Track Racing Championship – Rnd2
14 March Motocross TBA –  Eastern Cape EP Regional Motocross –Rnd 1
14 March Enduro TBA – Western Cape WC Regional Enduro – Rnd 1
15 March Junior Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Warmbaths – Limpopo GOC Club Junior Championship – Rnd 2
21 March Motocross TBA – Gauteng NR Regional Motocross –Rnd 2
21 March Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Ezulweni – Swaziland National Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 2
27 March Cross Country Cars Harrismith – Free State KZN Regional X-Country Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 1 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
27 March Cross Country Cars Harrismith – Free State Donaldson National Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 1 Adri Roets –082 552 2689
28 March Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
28 March Regularity Rally Killarney – Western Cape Blind Navigators Rally Roger Manton
28 March Enduro TBA –  Eastern Cape EP Club Enduro – Rnd 2
28 March JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & QD Dunhye park / Botrivier – Western Cape WC Regional JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & QD – Rnd 2
28 March Rallysprint TBA – KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint –Rnd 1
28 March TBA Diamonds & Dirt Ladies and Motokids Development Day – 1 Michelle Smith –082 413 8556
04 April Motocross Zone 7 – Western Cape WC Regional Motocross –Rnd 3
04 April Enduro TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Enduro – Rnd 3
05 April Junior Enduro TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Junior Enduro – Rnd 2
05 April Cross Country Cars Eston/Richmond-KwaZulu-Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 1 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
11 April Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Carletonville – North West GOC Club Championship – Rnd 3
11 April 4×4 Wesvaal – North West Maxxis National 4×4 X-Track Racing Championship – Rnd3
11 April Motocross Zone 7 National Motocross Championship – Rnd 2 Noleen Roome –082 850 1450
12 April Junior Off Road M/Cycle & Quad Carletonville – North West GOC Club Junior Championship – Rnd 3
12 April Autocross Sibaya Casino – KwaZulu Natal Autocross
17 April Rally Nelspruit/Witrivier/Sabie – Mpumalanga National Rally Championship – Rnd 2 & African Rally Championship Francois Jordaan – 082 554 9443
18 April Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
18 April Rally Nelspruit/Witrivier/Sabie – Mpumalanga NR Special Stage Rally Championship – Rnd 3 Chris Coertse –083 269 0725
18 April Enduro Kei –  Eastern Cape Liquorland National Enduro Championship – Rnd 3
20 April Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
25 April Motocross TBA –  Eastern Cape EP Regional Motocross –Rnd 2
25 April Rallysprint TBA – KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint – Rnd 2
25 April Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Mooirivier – KwaZulu Natal National Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 3
25 April JNR Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Mooirivier – KwaZulu Natal National JNR Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 2
26 April Motocross TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Motocross –Rnd 3
02 May Rally TBA –  Cape Club Rally Anza Muller
02 May Enduro Bonnievale – Eastern Cape WC Regional Enduro – Rnd 2
02 May Enduro Bonnievale – Eastern Cape Liquorland National Enduro Championship – Rnd 4
8 May Cross Country Cars Eston, Pietermaritzburg – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 3 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
8 May Cross Country Cars Eston, Pietermaritzburg – KwaZulu Natal Donaldson National Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 2 Adri Roets –082 552 2689
09 May Motocross TBA – Gauteng NR Regional Motocross –Rnd 3 Noleen Roome –082 850 1450
09 May Regularity Rally Worcester – Western Cape Blind Navigators Rally Roger Manton
09 May Motocross TBA –  Eastern  Cape EP Regional Motocross – Rnd 3
09 May Rally Ceres – Western Cape WC Rally Championship – Rnd 2
10 May X-Country Motorcycles TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional X-Country Motorcycles – Rnd 2
13 May Hillclimb Knysna –  Cape Knysna Hillclimb
15 May Rally Secunda – Mpumalanga National Rally Championship – Rnd 3 Francois Jordaan – 082 554 9443
16 May Off Road M/Cycles & Quad TBA – North West NR Regional Off Road MC & Quad – Rnd 2
16 May Rally Secunda – Mpumalanga NR Special Stage Rally Championship – Rnd 4 Chris Coertse –083 269 0725
16 May TBA Diamonds & Dirt Ladies and Motokids Development Day – 2 Michelle Smith –082 413 8556
22 May Enduro OSA – Lesotho 2015 Roof of Africa Bronze Qualifier
23 May Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Rysmierbult – North West GOC Club Championship – Rnd 4
23 May Enduro TBA –  Eastern Cape EP Club Enduro – Rnd 3
23 May Cross Country Cars Lichtenburg – North West NR Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 3 Greg Higgins –083 295 7727
23 May 4×4 Midvaal – Gauteng Maxxis National 4×4 X-Track Racing Championship – Rnd 4
23 May Motocross Zone 7 – WEstern Cape WC Regional Motocross –Rnd 4
24 May Junior Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Rysmierbult – North West GOC Club Junior Championship – Rnd 4
24 May Cross Country Cars New Hanover-KwaZulu-Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 1 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
30 May Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
30 May Rallysprint TBA – KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint –Rnd 3
30 May Motocross Rover –  Eastern Cape National Motocross Championship – Rnd 3 Noleen Roome –082 850 1450
31 May Autocross Sibaya – KwaZulu Natal Autocross Jeeva Moodley –082 326 1910
06 June Rally Tzaneen – Limpopo NR Special Stage Rally Championship – Rnd 5 Chris Coertse –083 269 0725
06 June Rally TBA –  Eastern Cape Club Rally Anza Muller
06 June Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Stella – North West NR Regional Off Road MC & Quad – Rnd 3
06 June Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Stella – North West National Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 4
06 June JNR Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Stella – North West National JNR Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 3
13 June Motocross Zone 7 – Western Cape WC Regional Motocross –Rnd 5
14 June X-Country Motorcycles TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional X-Country Motorcycles – Rnd 3
19 June Off Road M/Cycles & Quad OSA – Kenya FIM Africa Off Road M/Cycle & Quad Championship
19 June Rally Bela Bela – Limpopo National Rally Championship – Rnd 4 Francois Jordaan – 082 554 9443
20 June JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & QD Ceres – Western Cape WCRegional JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & QD – Rnd 3
20 June Rally Bela Bela – Limpopo NR Special Stage Rally Championship – Rnd 5 Chris Coertse –083 269 0725
21 June Motocross TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Motocross –Rnd 4
25 June Cross Country Cars OSA – Botswana Donaldson National Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 3 (TDR) Adri Roets –082 552 2689
27 June Rallysprint TBA – KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint –Rnd 4
27 June Motocross Teza – KwaZulu Natal National Motocross Championship – Rnd 4 Noleen Roome –082 850 1450
28 June Autocross Sibaya Casino – KwaZulu Natal Autocross Derrick Watterson –082 442 0969
04 July Motocross TBA – Gautengc NR Regional Motocross –Rnd 4
04 July Enduro Escourt – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Enduro – Rnd 4
04 July Enduro Escourt – KwaZulu Natal Liquorland National Enduro Championship – Rnd 5
05 July Autocross Dezzi Raceway – KwaZulu Natal Autocross Jeeva Moodley –082 326 1910
05 July Junior Enduro TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Junior Enduro – Rnd 3
11 July Cross Country Cars Stella – North West NR Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 4 Greg Higgins –083 295 7727
11 July Enduro McGregor – Western Cape WC Regional Enduro – Rnd 3
11 July TBA Diamonds & Dirt Ladies and Motokids Development Day – 3 Michelle Smith –082 413 8556
12 July Motocross TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Motocross –Rnd 5
12 July Cross Country Cars Underberg-KwaZulu-Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 1 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
17 July Rally Port Elizabeth –  Cape Club Rally Anza Muller
17 July Rally Port Elizabeth –  Cape National Rally Championship – Rnd 5 Francois Jordaan – 082 554 9443
18 July Cross Country Cars Underberg – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 4
25 July Rallysprint TBA – KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint –Rnd 5
25 July Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
25 July Rally Witbank/Ogies – Mpumalanga NR Regional Rally – Rnd 6 Chris Coertse –083 269 0725
25 July Motocross Dirt Bronco – Gauteng National Motocross Championship – Rnd 5
25 July 4×4 Highstakes – KwaZulu Natal Maxxis National 4×4 X-Track Racing Championship – Rnd 5
01 August Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Louis Trichardt – Limpopo NR Regional Off Road MC & Quad – Rnd 4
01 August JNR Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Louis Trichardt – Limpopo National JNR Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 4
01 August Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Louis Trichardt – Limpopo National Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 5
07 August Cross Country Cars Malelane – Mpumalanga Donaldson National Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 4 Adri Roets –082 552 2689
14 August Rally Cullinan – Gauteng National Rally Championship – Rnd 6 Francois Jordaan – 082 554 9443
15 August Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Warmbaths – Limpopo GOC Club Championship – Rnd 5
15 August Rally TBA – Western Cape WC Rally Championship – Rnd 3
15 August Enduro Robertson – Western Cape WC Regional Enduro – Rnd 4
16 August Junior Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Warmbaths – Limpopo GOC Club Junior Championship – Rnd 5
16 August Motocross TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Motocross –Rnd 6
22 August Cross Country Cars Estcourt – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Cars – Rnd 5 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
22 August Motocross TBA – Gauteng NR Regional Motocross –Rnd 5
22 August 4×4 Brits – North West Maxxis National 4×4 X-Track Racing Championship – Rnd 6
22 August Enduro Patensie –  Eastern Cape Liquorland National Enduro Championship – Rnd 6
23 August Autocross Sibaya Casino – KwaZulu Natal Autocross Derrick Watterson –082 442 0969
23 August Cross Country Cars Estcourt-KwaZulu-Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 1 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
28 August Motocross OSA – TBA FIM Africa Motocross of African Nations
29 August Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
29 August Rally Raid TBA – North Cape 2015 Amageza Rally Raid
29 August Rallysprint TBA – KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint –Rnd 6
29 August Regularity Rally Ceres – Western Cape Blind Navigators Rally Roger Manton
05 September Rally Cullinan – Gauteng NR Special Stage Rally Championship – Rnd 7 Chris Coertse –083 269 0725
06 September Enduro Patensie –  Eastern Cape EPO Club Enduro – Rnd 4
06 September Autocross Dezzi Raceway – KwaZulu Natal Autocross Jeeva Moodley –082 326 1910
11 September Cross Country Cars Vryburg – North West Donaldson National Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 5 Adri Roets – 082 552 2689
12 September Cross Country Cars Vryburg – North West NR Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 5 Greg Higgins –083 295 7727
12 September Motocross Free State National Motocross Championship – Rnd 6 Noleen Roome –082 850 1450
18 September Rally TBA – Eastern Cape National Rally Championship – Rnd 7 Francois Jordaan – 082 554 9443
19 September Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Balmoral – North West GOC Club Championship – Rnd 6
19 September Enduro TBA –  Eastern Cape EP Club Enduro – Rnd 5
19 September Rally TBA – Western Cape WC Rally Championship – Rnd 4
19 September Cross Country Cars Harding – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Cars – Rnd 6 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
19 September Motocross Zone 7 – Western Cape WC Regional Motocross –Rnd 6
20 September Junior Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Balmoral – North West GOC Club Junior Championship – Rnd 6
20 September X-Country Motorcycles KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional X-Country Motorcycles – Rnd 4
23 September TBA Diamonds & Dirt Ladies and Motokids Development Day – 4 Michelle Smith –082 413 8556
24 September Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Worcester – Western Cape National Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 6
25 September JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & QD Quaggas, Worcester – Western Cape WC Regional JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & QD – Rnd 4
25 September JNR Off Road M/Cycle & Quad Worcester – Eastern Cape National JNR Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 5
26 September Rallysprint KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint –Rnd 7
26 September Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
26 September Off Road M/Cycles & Quad Worcester – Western Cape National Off Road MC & Quad Championship – Rnd 7
26 September Motocross TBA –  Eastern Cape EPO Regional Motocross – Rnd 4
27 September Cross Country Cars Hluhluwe-KwaZulu-Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 1 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
03 October Motocross TBA – Gauteng NR Regional Motocross –Rnd 6 Noleen Roome –082 850 1450
03 October Rally TBA –  Eastern Cape Club Rally Anza Muller
03 October 4×4 Rayton – Gauteng Maxxis National 4×4 X-Track Racing Championship – Rnd 7
03 October Enduro TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Enduro – Rnd 5
04 October JNR Enduro KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Junior Enduro – Rnd 4
10 October Rally Killarney – Western Cape WC Rally Championship – Rnd 5
10 October Cross Country Cars Winterton – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Cars – Rnd 7 Stephanie Hohls – 082 259 3806
10 October Motocross Terra Topia – Gauteng National Motocross Championship – Rnd 7 Noleen Roome –082 850 1450
16 October Rally Polokane – Limpopo National Rally Championship – Rnd 8 Francois Jordaan – 082 554 9443
17 October Regularity Rally Caledon – Western Cape Blind Navigators Rally Roger Manton
17 October Enduro Pearly Beach – Western Cape WC Regional Enduro – Rnd 5
17 October Off Road M/Cycle & Quad TBA – North West NR Regional Off Road MC & Quad – Rnd 5
24 October Off Road M/Cycle & Quad Parys – Free State GOC Club Championship – Rnd 7
24 October Enduro TBA –  Eastern Cape EP Club Enduro – Rnd 6
24 October Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
24 October Motocross Zone 7 – Western Cape WC Regional Motocross –Rnd 7
24 October Rally TBA – Western Cape WC Rally Championship – Rnd 6
24 October Rally Pretoria/Johannesburg – Gauteng NR Special Stage Rally Championship – Rnd 8 Chris Coertse –083 269 0725
25 October Junior Off Road M/Cycle & Quad Parys – Free State GOC Club Junior Championship – Rnd 7
25 October X-Country motorcycle TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional X-Country Motorcycles – Rnd 5
30 October Cross Country Cars Westonaria – Gauteng Donaldson National Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 6 Adri Roets –082 552 2689
31 October Off Road M/Cycle & Quad TBA – North West NR Regional Off Road MC & Quad – Rnd 6
31 October Rallysprint TBA – KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint –Rnd 8
31 October Cross Country Cars Westonaria – Gauteng NR Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 6 Greg Higgins –083 295 7727
31 October JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & QD TBA – Western Cape WC Regional JNR & SNR Offroad M/Cycle & QD – Rnd 5
01 November Autocross Sibaya Casino – KwaZulu Natal Autocross Jeeva Moodley –082 326 1910
01 November Motocross TBA – KwaZulu Natal KZN Regional Motocross –Rnd 7
07 November Regularity Rally TBA- Western Cape Blind Navigators Rally Roger Manton
07 November 4×4 Ermelo – Mpumalanga Maxxis National 4×4 X-Track Racing Championship – Rnd 8
7 November Motocross TBA – TBA Supercross
8 November Cross Country Cars Sierra Ranch-KwaZulu-Natal KZN Regional Cross Country Car Championship – Rnd 1 Stephanie Hohls –082 259 3806
14 November Off Road M/Cycle & Quad Bronkhorstspruit – North West GOC Club Championship – Rnd 8
14 November Motocross TBA Supercross
15 November Junior Off Road M/Cycle & Quad Bronkhorstspruit – North West GOC Club Junior Championship – Rnd 8
21 November Regularity Rally Brackenfell – Western Cape Blind Navigators Rally Roger Manton
21 November Rally TBA –  Eastern Cape Club Rally Anza Muller
21 November Motocross TBA – TBA Supercross
21 November Gymkhana TBA – Western Cape Gymkhana Pierre vd Westhuizen – 082 316 3445
28 November Rallysprint TBA – KwaZulu Natal NMCC Club Rallysprint –Rnd 9
01 December Maseru 2015 Roof of Africa
05 December Rally TBA –  Eastern Cape Club Rally (rain date) Anza Muller
07 December All Emperors Palace – Gauteng MSA National Awards Jaco Deysel -08376408255